Real Snake Skeleton in a glass box

Real Snake Skeleton in a glass box

$100.00 USD

Latin name: Trimeresurus albolabris
Common name: White-lipped pit viper

Measurements:
* Size of the box: 15.5 cm x 10 cm x 8 cm (6.1″ x 3.9″ x 3.1")

The item does not need any fumigation or disinfection.
* It will be a great addition to the interior decor of your home or office.

►INSTAGRAM: www.instagram.com/tarantulabox

PLEASE FEEL FREE TO CONTACT US IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS

Made in 2023, Minsk, Belarus

Real Snake Skeleton in a glass box Image 2 Real Snake Skeleton in a glass box Image 3 Real Snake Skeleton in a glass box Image 4 Real Snake Skeleton in a glass box Image 5
The Crawfish
$130.00 USD
Large! Framed cicada
$100.00 USD
Real framed Anganiana floridula
$85.00 USD
Soldier Grasshopper
$80.00 USD
You might also like